• Low Prices

  • Next working day delivery available

  • Colour mixing available

Wall and Ceiling Paints

Whether you're painting a feature wall, bathroom, kitchen, bedroom or lounge, there's a wall and ceiling paint for you amongst our extensive range of paints by leading brands. If it's a top quality, professional finish you need, look to the Dulux Trade range of matt and eggshell finishes. Dulux Easycare makes light work of painting kitchens and bathrooms and Zinsser Allclean Scrubbable Matt - Tinted Colour Match can be custom mixed to your chosen colour. 

Tikkurila Anti-Reflex White 2 - Full Matt Emulsion Paint

Price Between: £20.95 and £64.38
Price Between £20.95 and £64.38 Up to % off
View options

Dulux Trade Vinyl Matt - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £18.14 and £51.95
Price Between £18.14 and £51.95 Up to 14% off
View options
Sale

Dulux Heritage Velvet Matt Paint - 125ml Tester Pot - Mid and Deep Tones

Regular price £5.05 and £5.05
Regular price Sale price £5.05 Up to % off
View options
Offers Available

Farrow & Ball Dead Flat Matt Paint - Tinted Colour

Price Between: £33.00 and £128.00
Price Between £33.00 and £128.00 Up to % off
View options

Farrow and Ball Estate Emulsion Matt Paint - Tinted Colour

Price Between: £59.00 and £100.00
Price Between £59.00 and £100.00 Up to % off
View options

Zinsser Perma-White Interior Paint

Price Between: £19.04 and £64.78
Price Between £19.04 and £64.78 Up to % off
View options

Dulux Heritage Velvet Matt Paint - 2.5 Litre

Regular price £38.99 and £38.99
Regular price £45.87 Sale price £38.99 Up to 15% off
View options
Sale

Dulux Light & Space Matt Paint - 30ml Tester Pot

Regular price £3.03 and £3.03
Regular price £3.18 Sale price £3.03 Up to 5% off
View options
Sale

Farrow and Ball Modern Emulsion Matt Paint - Tinted Colour

Price Between: £64.00 and £108.00
Price Between £64.00 and £108.00 Up to % off
View options

Zinsser Perma-White Interior Paint - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £23.71 and £99.57
Price Between £23.71 and £99.57 Up to % off
View options

Dulux Trade Diamond Matt - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £48.75 and £73.75
Price Between £48.75 and £73.75 Up to 16% off
View options
Sale

Ronseal One Coat Everywhere Matt Paint

Price Between: £3.02 and £39.75
Price Between £3.02 and £39.75 Up to % off
View options

Dulux Heritage Velvet Matt Paint - 125ml Tester Pot - Whites and Pale Tones

Regular price £5.05 and £5.05
Regular price Sale price £5.05 Up to % off
View options
Offers Available

Farrow and Ball - 100ml Tester Pot - Light Tones

Regular price £5.75 and £5.75
Regular price Sale price £5.75 Up to % off
View options
Offers Available

Farrow and Ball - 100ml Tester Pot - Mid and Dark Tones

Regular price £5.75 and £5.75
Regular price Sale price £5.75 Up to % off
View options
Offers Available

Benjamin Moore Scuff X Interior Paint - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £35.68 and £105.21
Price Between £35.68 and £105.21 Up to 10% off
View options
Sale

Polycell Crack Free Ceilings Flexible Paint Smooth

Price Between: £23.89 and £38.02
Price Between £23.89 and £38.02 Up to % off
View options

Farrow and Ball Modern Eggshell Paint - Tinted Colour

Price Between: £35.50 and £137.00
Price Between £35.50 and £137.00 Up to % off
View options

Dulux Retail Matt Emulsion Paint - 30ml Tester Pot

Regular price £3.03 and £3.03
Regular price £3.18 Sale price £3.03 Up to 5% off
View options
Sale

Tikkurila Optiva 5 - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £10.33 and £107.10
Price Between £10.33 and £107.10 Up to % off
View options

Dulux Light + Space Matt Paint

Price Between: £36.31 and £60.34
Price Between £36.31 and £60.34 Up to 5% off
View options
Sale

Dulux Trade Colour Sampler 250ml - Tinted Colour Match

Regular price £7.51 and £7.51
Regular price Sale price £7.51 Up to % off

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint

Price Between: £30.09 and £50.06
Price Between £30.09 and £50.06 Up to 5% off
View options
Sale

Johnstone's Trade Covaplus Vinyl Matt Paint

Price Between: £13.64 and £63.33
Price Between £13.64 and £63.33 Up to % off
View options

Johnstone's Trade Covaplus Vinyl Matt Paint - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £7.71 and £39.48
Price Between £7.71 and £39.48 Up to % off
View options

Dulux Trade Diamond Eggshell - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £32.07 and £96.49
Price Between £32.07 and £96.49 Up to 5% off
View options
Sale

Craig and Rose Artisan Rust Effect Paints

Price Between: £10.71 and £53.21
Price Between £10.71 and £53.21 Up to % off
View options

Dulux Heritage Velvet Matt Paint - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £25.36 and £77.49
Price Between £25.36 and £77.49 Up to % off
View options
Offers Available

Polycell 3 in 1 Basecoat Undercoat

Price Between: £28.28 and £39.47
Price Between £28.28 and £39.47 Up to % off
View options

Benjamin Moore Scuff X Interior Paint - 1 Gallon (3.78 L) - Super White

Regular price £103.36 and £103.36
Regular price £114.85 Sale price £103.36 Up to 10% off
View options
Sale

Tikkurila Optiva 3 Ceramic - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £17.41 and £124.96
Price Between £17.41 and £124.96 Up to % off
View options

Dulux Primer and Undercoat for Walls - 5 Litres

Regular price £31.04 and £31.04
Regular price £32.67 Sale price £31.04 Up to 5% off
Sale

Polycell Textured Ceilings Ripple Effect - Matt

Price Between: £23.89 and £38.02
Price Between £23.89 and £38.02 Up to % off
View options

Craig & Rose 1829 Vintage Collection - Eggshell - Tinted Colour

Price Between: £21.95 and £50.41
Price Between £21.95 and £50.41 Up to % off
View options
Offers Available

Crown Trade Clean Extreme Stain Resistant Scrubbable Matt Paint - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £4.69 and £59.95
Price Between £4.69 and £59.95 Up to % off
View options

Tikkurila Vinyl Matt - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £28.76 and £83.23
Price Between £28.76 and £83.23 Up to % off
View options

Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Paint - 30ml Tester Pot

Price Between: £3.03 and £3.12
Price Between £3.03 and £3.12 Up to 5% off
View options
Sale

Dulux Easycare Bathroom Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5 Litre

Price Between: £26.11 and £30.09
Price Between £26.11 and £30.09 Up to 5% off
View options
Sale

Johnstone's Trade Acrylic Durable Matt Paint - Tinted Colour Match

Price Between: £34.68 and £55.73
Price Between £34.68 and £55.73 Up to % off
View options

Farrow and Ball Wall and Ceiling Primer and Undercoat - Tinted Colour

Price Between: £20.00 and £76.00
Price Between £20.00 and £76.00 Up to % off